Announcements

List of Passers for The 3rd Batch of Quezon City University College Admission Test

Please wait for the further updates on the Enrollment Procedure and List of Requirements. Congratulations!!! Control No. LAST NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME B3-0001 Abad Shaira Jane Gonzales B3-0002 Abad Trisha Armada B3-0003 Abadilla Althea Dominique Saclao B3-0004 Abais EJ Ladera B3-0005 Abaño Aliena Urbano B3-0006 Abante Angelicka Mariz Ragos B3-0007 ABANTO MARIA LUZ ARAYATA…

Batch 3 Examination

Quezon City University – Online College Admission Test – 3rd Batch Examinees – Group G (Non gmail accounts)

Date of Exam: July 14, 2020 (Tuesday)- 10:00 AM LAST NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME Adorna Jhona Bergado Barcoma Cherry Ann Ynay Basa Carlo Mira Bation Donna Mie Macanas Bayungan Maia Mmyshiele Gonzales Bitara Hearty Marie Eugenio Cabangon Carlo Juhls Carpio Calixtro Christine Joy Barlis  Capinig  Reychelle Dizon Clariño Trinna Estrada CONSOLACION MA.ELLAINE AVES Dela…

Batch 3 Examination

Quezon City University – Online College Admission Test – 3rd Batch Examinees – Group F

Date of Exam: July 14, 2020 (Tuesday)- 10:00 AM Last Name: First Name: Middle Name: Abad Trisha Armada Abay John maico Santos Abina Glen Alvyn Berja ACABADO DARYL JOY SALES Adriano Rocel Nica Cornelio Agbuya Cyrelle Natinga Aguilar Psalmist Cortez Ajero Aron Malit Almacen Nicole Ansino Almosara Maria Jesusa Echemane ALTO MARJORIE  CLAVERIA  Alunan Roy…

Batch 3 Examination

Quezon City University – Online College Admission Test – 3rd Batch Examinees – Group E

Date of Exam: July 14, 2020 (Tuesday)- 10:00 AM Last Name: First Name: Middle Name: Abadilla Althea Dominique Saclao Abella Xyrelle Annani Abenoja Denise Joy Aesquivel Abing Jecil Godinez Ablao Tricia Mae  Alafriz Aboc Mark aries Corpuz Abuque Andrei Julia Marie  Sebastian  acorin mark james balles Adaliga Bryan Job Abello ADAY JOEY N/A Adviento Princess…

Batch 3 Examination

Quezon City University – Online College Admission Test – 3rd Batch Examinees – Group D

Date of Exam: July 14, 2020 (Tuesday)- 10:00 AM Last Name: First Name: Middle Name: Abaño Aliena Urbano Abarico Jayson Lupio Abarquez Missey Jane Tajada Abasola Kathryne Mae Mago Abong Christine Joy Matienzo Acabal Nefgin Rodriguez Acenas John Denver Estrella Aceres Christine Shane Gonzales Acmad Almaly Pangantapan aday jelyn jumapao Adriano Chiana Nicole Nonato Advincula…

Batch 3 Examination

Quezon City University – Online College Admission Test – 3rd Batch Examinees – Group C

Date of Exam: July 14, 2020 (Tuesday)- 10:00 AM Last Name: First Name: Middle Name: Abad Shaira Jane Gonzales Abante Angelicka Mariz Ragos Abanto Maria Luz Arayata Abina Ma. Cristina Granada Acebuche Daleen Laguitan Acebuche Mariz Lasdose Adan Jobert Quiñones Afable Kacy Marie Balmoria Afante Louie Anne Erdao Agban Edwin Camaysi AGORITA JOSHUA SAQUIDO Agregado…

Batch 3 Examination

Quezon City University – Online College Admission Test – 3rd Batch Examinees – Group B

Date of Exam: July 14, 2020 (Tuesday)- 10:00 AM Last Name: First Name: Middle Name: Abais EJ Ladera Abe Jorreyson Flordeliz Acosta Ryan James Musni Adaro Mariebeth Abuyan AGRAVANTE MARIA TESSHA ALLAINE Alcantara Salvador Gabriel Quiminales Apurillo Jackielyn Pasicolan arcillas aaron james Arizo Jake Bryan Olinares avila gladys demecillo Ayuban Crestine Decee Alterado Azuela Cherished…

Batch 3 Examination

Quezon City University – Online College Admission Test – 3rd Batch Examinees – Group A

Date of Exam: July 14, 2020 (Tuesday)- 10:00 AM Last Name: First Name: Middle Name: Abad Jonathan De Jose ABADINAS  REA SIMACAS Abante Angelicka Mariz Ragos Abante Romar Largo Abarquez Jrizzly Marie Julao Abastillas Rhemalene N/A Abesamis Andrei Joseph Nogueras Abon Reymar Angelie Chavez Abria Lance Angel Fajanilbo Abrigana Alyssa Arevalo Adamos David  Adrian Adolfo…

Announcements

List of Passers for The 2nd Batch of Quezon City University College Admission Test

Please wait for the further updates on the Enrollment Procedure and List of Requirements. Congratulations!!! LastName FirstName MiddleName 1 Aba Frances Georgina Legarte 2 Ababa John Paul Casano 3 Abad Sirlanz Camacho 4 Abad Reycel 5 Abainza Rollylin Tuprio 6 Abaño Abigail Abaincia 7 Abayare Cristine Labrado 8 Abihay Ma. Angelou Maigue 9 Abuda May…

Batch 2 Updates

Rescheduled Batch 2 Examinees – Date of Examination July 6, 2020 (Monday), 10:00 AM

Abundo Francheska Dela Cruz Aga-ab Pauline Bianca N/A Alcantara Albert Jerome Sanchez Almenario Ella Mae Paguio Altamira Rhea Jane Baquilta Andaya Anne Jasmin Alden aporador joshua besinga Aquino Jarell Corpin Araya Jana Victoria Arguilla Michaela Busilac Armamento Precious Obispado Astillo Monique Rañola Asugas Chriztyne Lawrenz Asugas Chriztyne Lorriane Atibagos Jenly Piañar Bacalocos Mark David Dela…